Helena Horálková

  • Helena Horálková

    Zvířátka u krmení

    No.: 28

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:33

    dřevoryt, 49,5 x 63 cm, sign. PD H Horálková 91, rám, zkušební tisk, the disciple of R. Klimovic, J. Horanek and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Arts in Prague, prof. W. Klemke at Kunsthochschule in Berlin

    Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Helena Horálková

    Zvířátka u krmení

    No.: 277181

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 11. 2023 21:44

    litografie, 1991, 49 x 62,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Horálková 91, rám, č. 1/20, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of R. Klimovic, J. Horanek and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Arts in Prague, prof. W. Klemke at Kunsthochschule in Berlin

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids