Josef Pýcha
(1914-1988)
Ulička v Humpolci
No.: 232Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:51
olej, papír, 28 x 39 cm, sign. PD Pých, rám, disciple of Prof. O. Blažíček and C. Bouda at Czech Technical University in Prague (CTU), later the private study by J. Dědina
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)