Michal Lauda

  • Michal Lauda

    No.: 1258

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:44

    litografie, 18,7 x 14,5 cm, sign. UD M. Lauda, pasparta, č. 143/150, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids