Marek Rozehnal

(1982)

  • Marek Rozehnal

    (1982)

    Krajina u Okoře

    No.: 236419

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 09. 2020 18:31

    acrylic on canvas, 126,5 x 134,5 cm, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Marek Rozehnal

    (1982)

    Oko ducha

    No.: 233566

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 06. 2020 18:41

    akryl, karton, 36,5 x 45 cm, sign. PD Rozehnal, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Marek Rozehnal

    (1982)

    No.: 239613

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 05. 2020 18:45

    pastel, tuš, papír, 33 x 45 cm, sign. PD Rozehnal, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Marek Rozehnal

    (1982)

    Trojportrét

    No.: 237429

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 01. 2020 18:45

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 100 x 100 cm, sign. PD Rozehnal, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids