Ladislav Šaloun

(1870-1946)

  • Ladislav Šaloun

    (1870-1946)

    Zahradník

    No.: 277896

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 09. 2023 15:47

    akvarel, tužka, papír, 26,8 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD L. Šaloun, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids