František Antonín Jelínek
Portrét dívky
No.: 274028Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 11. 2023 18:50
olej, dřevo, 20,7 x 17,3 cm, sign. LD Fr. Jelínek, rám, na rámu oděrky , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids