Jan Hladík
(1927-2018)
Egon Schiele
No.: 277618Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 17:49
lept, 1986, 20 x 33 cm, sign. PD Jan Hladík 1986, A.T.
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Jan Hladík
(1927-2018)
Ruka
No.: 275669Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 05. 2023 18:34
suchá jehla, 1997, 14,3 x 8,3 cm, sign. PD Jan Hladík, PF 1998 Jenny a Jan Hladíkovi, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Jan Hladík
(1927-2018)
Portrét
No.: 275668Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 05. 2023 18:33
litografie, 1984, 8 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD Jenny a Jan Hladíkovi, PF 1985, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)