Jaroslav Rajchl

(1926-2017)

  • Jaroslav Rajchl

    (1926-2017)

    Žatva u březového háje

    No.: 249014

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2023 20:26

    olej, sololit, 73,5 x 123 cm, sign. PD Rajchl, PD obraz na rohu poškozen, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Rajchl

    (1926-2017)

    Vesnice mezi vrchy

    No.: 241780

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2023 19:30

    olej, sololit, 50,5 x 122,5 cm, sign. PD Rajchl, naražené spodní rohy obrazu, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)