• Artmen

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 264176

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 18:00

    olej, karton, 42 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD Artmen, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids