Vojtěch Sedláček

(1892-1973)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Akt na voze

    No.: 245188

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 05. 2020 19:10

    litografie, 1937, 29,5 x 45,5 cm, sign. LD Vojt. Sedláček 37, pasparta, PU tmavší skvrna, v rozích odřená pasparta, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Křížek

    No.: 243357

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 05. 2020 20:24

    litografie, 20 x 13,5 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Holka na trávě

    No.: 242614

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 11 x 10,1 cm, sign. PD V. Sedláček 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Pasačka krav

    No.: 229870

    Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 01. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 35 x 40 cm, sign. PD VojtSedláček, rám, na rámu oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids