František Emler

(1912-1992)

  • František Emler

    (1912-1992)

    Karlův most

    No.: 219184

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2020 15:20

    litografie, 13,7 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD F. Emler, č. 22/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

    Estimate: k CZK

  • František Emler

    (1912-1992)

    Zátiší s třešněmi

    No.: 243521

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2020 18:02

    akvarel, papír, 18,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD F. Emler, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 850 CZK (31 €)

  • František Emler

    (1912-1992)

    No.: 243520

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2020 18:01

    akvarel, papír, 27,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD F. Emler, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.655 CZK (60 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids