Oldřich Kulhánek

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    No.: 280681

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 14:52

    litografie, 1977, 12,1 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU O. Kulhánek 77, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Grafika

    No.: 267387

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 02. 2024 21:06

    tisk, plakát, 1990, 89 x 62 cm, v rozích dírky, papír mírně pomuchlán, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Antická žena s dětmi

    No.: 274065

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 04. 2023 10:35

    kamenorytina, 15,5 x 9,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Ear

    No.: 273762

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 04. 2023 12:12

    etching, 1979, 11,5 x 7 cm, signed lower/middle Oldřich Kulhánek79, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Sv. Václav

    No.: 270116

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 03. 2023 18:13

    litografie, 2010, 16 x 9 cm, sign. LD Oldřich Kulhánek 2010, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Birth

    No.: 268673

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 01. 2023 13:15

    etching, 1987 ?, 15 x 8,8 cm, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Sigmund Freud

    No.: 268672

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 01. 2023 13:14

    etching, 1987, 15 x 8,8 cm, sign. lower/middle Olower/left rich kulhánek 89, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    The Book of Screams

    No.: 267837

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:24

    lithography, 1986, 15,3 x 13 cm, sign. lower/right Olower/left řich Kulhánek 86, LH Original lithograph print /1986 /28/5, PH Oldřich Kulhánek / A00226/Q34/., , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Gra…

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids