Jiří Votruba

  • Jiří Votruba

    Vzorec

    No.: 266569

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 03. 2023 18:22

    olej, sololit, 1988, 30 x 30 cm, sign. PD Votruba 88, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids