Petra Oriešková

  • Petra Oriešková

    Květinová žena

    No.: 270142

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:01

    litografie, 1978, 19,2 x 12 cm, sign. LD P. Oriešková 1978, pasparta, č. 80/200, v místě původní pasparty zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Eckert at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids