Alfréd Fuchs
(1925-2003)
Děvče s kočkou
No.: 276792Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2024 16:53
litografie, 36,5 x 16,2 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs, pasparta, autorský tisk, pasparta poškozena, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Alfréd Fuchs
(1925-2003)
Kampa
No.: 273967Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:21
litografie, 1990, 14 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 90, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Alfréd Fuchs
(1925-2003)
Na židli
No.: 267167Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2023 14:42
litografie, 1964, 50 x 23 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 64, rám, č. 44/55, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids