Helena Horálková

  • Helena Horálková

    Zvířátka u krmení

    No.: 277181

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 11. 2023 21:44

    litografie, 1991, 49 x 62,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Horálková 91, rám, č. 1/20, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of R. Klimovic, J. Horanek and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Arts in Prague, prof. W. Klemke at Kunsthochschule in Berlin

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids