Category: ALL PICTURE GRAPHICS DRAWINGS PHOTO SCULPTURES GLASS BOOKS POSTERS
Order: ASCENDING DATE DESCENDING DATE ASCENDING PRICE DESCENDING PRICE ASCENDING ITEMS DESCENDING ITEMS
Number of items per page 10 30 50 100 ALL
OK
Display:
Show Detail Add to pre-selection
Přístav
Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 15:14
akvarel, papír, 1988, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids