Aleš Lamr

  • Aleš Lamr

    Lightning, voices, thunder

    No.: 53

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 02. 2021 15:00

    lithography, 1989, 53,5 x 69,5 cm, signed lower/right A. Lamr 89, atist proof , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Boats in the sky

    No.: 51

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    watercolor paper, 1994, 42 x 30 cm, signed lower/middle A Lamr 94, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Pseudofigures

    No.: 50

    watercolor paper, 1999, 43,5 x 30,5 cm, signed lower/middle A Lamr 99, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Aleš Lamr

    Stars

    No.: 409

    lithography, 2008, 36,5 x 55 cm, signed lower/right A. Lamr 08, no. 4/30, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Aleš Lamr

    Spindle

    No.: 408

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    lithography, 1994, 39,5 x 58,5 cm, signed lower/right A. Lamr 94, no. 21/65, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Viděl jsem tiché nebe

    No.: 249

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2021 18:08

    litografie, 1993, 71 x 56 cm, sign. PD A. Lamr 93, rám, č. 62/100, zvlněno, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**1 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Přehlídce velím já

    No.: 165

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 01. 2021 12:45

    filmový plakát, 1969, 42,5 x 30 cm, český film, režie: Jaroslav Mach, hrají: Karel Höger, Vladimír Menšík, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 310 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    The mound

    No.: 97

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 11. 2020 15:00

    watercolor paper, 2003, 54,5 x 72,5 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 03, framed , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids

    Estimate: 12 000 - 15 000 CZK

  • Aleš Lamr

    In rainbow colors

    No.: 59

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 15:58

    watercolor paper, 1996, 56,5 x 40 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 96, framed , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 6.300 CZK (252 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Ad honorem Jesu

    No.: 101

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 09. 2020 15:00

    lithography, 1990, 27,3 x 38 cm, signed lower/right A. Lamr 90, no. 52/80, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Jacob's ladder

    No.: 83

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1991, 41,3 x 29,3 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 91, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Windstorm

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2020 18:36

    watercolor paper, 1995, 75, 5 x 55,5 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 95, framed, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

    Estimate: 15 000 - 20 000 CZK

  • Aleš Lamr

    Ovoid tower

    No.: 38

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2020 18:35

    watercolor paper, 2002, 72, 5 x 54, 5 cm, signed lower/left A. Lamr 02, framed, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

    Estimate: 15 000 - 20 000 CZK

  • Aleš Lamr

    Mikado

    No.: 80

    Auction price: 28.000 CZK (1.120 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 05. 2020 15:00

    acrylic, canvas, 2015, 29, 5 x 48 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 75, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 28.000 CZK (1.120 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

    Estimate: 40 000 - 50 000 CZK

  • Aleš Lamr

    Triptychon I.

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 04. 2020 15:00

    acrylic, canvas, 2007, 30 x 24 cm, signed lower/middle A. LAmR 07, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Circles on the water

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

    watercolor paper, 2008, 35 x 55 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 08, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Spirála

    No.: 1094

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 15:20

    litografie, 1999, 15,2 x 10,3 cm, sign. DU A. Lamr 99, č. 19/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Finger

    No.: 389

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 02. 2020 15:00

    watercolor paper, 1992, 29 x 20 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 92, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Figurky

    No.: 507

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 03. 2019 10:54

    litografie, 1979, 58 x 47 cm, sign. DU A. Lamr 79, pasparta, 9/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Až uslyšíš zvony

    No.: 240

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 01. 2019 13:59

    filmový plakát, formát A3 (42x30 cm), 1969, r. A. Vrdoljak, výborný stav, nepřeložen, , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    bez názvu

    No.: 37

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 11. 2017 19:30

    grafický list k výstavě Barevná socha, papír, 1987, 59,5 x 42 cm, sign. UD A. Lamr 87, č. 17/65, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Aleš Lamr

    Evangelický

    No.: 251728

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 02. 2021 18:09

    litografie, 1989, 70 x 53,7 cm, sign. PD A. Lamr 89, rám, č. 26/50, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Weights

    No.: 249867

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 11. 2020 17:08

    lithography, 1994, 59 x 39,5 cm, signed lower/right A. Lamr 94, no. 40/50, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Triangl

    No.: 241660

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 17:30

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1991, 37,3 x 25 cm, sign. DU A. Lamr 91, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Duhová obloha v modré

    No.: 241659

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 17:29

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1992, 31 x 22,8 cm, sign. DU A. Lamr 92, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Aleš Lamr

    Řádění ďasíků a 2 koně

    No.: 241517

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 15:07

    perokresba, fix, papír, 1981, 37 x 24 cm, sign. DU A- Lamr 81, dole připsán autorský název, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids