Dva klauni
olej, sololit, 1988, 35,5 x 26 cm, sign. LD R. Němeček 88, rám, na zadní straně popsáno
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
disciple of Prof. J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
ID: 256153
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:17
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids