Horská krajina
olej, plátno, 38 x 45 cm, sign. PD Fanta V., rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 260247
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:04
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids