Ex libris Jaroslava Veselského
litografie, 1974, 10,5 x 7 cm, sign. PD V. Junek 74
ID: 270304
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 14:47
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
ID: 270304
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)