Inženýr
olej, plátno, 58,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. LD IG
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 276806
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 04. 2024 18:03
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
ID: 276806
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)