Okno
litografie, 16,5 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD M Jiříčková, rám, č. 1/14
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 280923
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:19
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids