Zima nad Zvičinou
litografie, 1982, 7,2 x 11,2 cm, sign. PD Karel Dlabola, 16/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 280996
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2024 18:08
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids