Bělohradská zima
litografie , 1982, 22,4 x 29,6 cm, sign. PD Karel Dlaboha 1982, 6/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281003
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2024 18:01
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids