Přízračný kámen
olej, plátno, 2004, 60 x 50 cm, sign. PD I. Ouhel 04, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda
ID: 281519
Auction price: 70.000 CZK (2.917 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 14:22
Current price: 70.000 CZK (2.917 €)