Černá váza
olej, plátno, 2022, 60 x 50 cm, sign. vzadu R.F. 2022
the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy and A. Vesely at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 281536
Auction price: 67.000 CZK (2.792 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 14:39
Current price: 67.000 CZK (2.792 €)