Vražda v rákosí
olej, sololit, 2021, 70 x 62 cm, sign. LN Kroča 021
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. K. Hofman, J. Blazek, member of UVU and The Manes Association of Fine Artists
ID: 281611
Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 15:54
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)