olej, karton, 31 x 48 cm, sign. PD K. Farský, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
disciple of Alois Kalvoda
ID: 281908
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 05. 2024 18:06
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)