Stanislav Hanzík (1931)

litografie, 1984, 24,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Hanzík 84, rám, č. 46/100

the disciple of J. Lauda and V. Makovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 251945

Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

Planned termination: 07. 03. 2022 21:52

Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)