Portrét s brýlemi
serigrafie, 2005, 44,7 x 30,3 cm, sign. PD Kožíšek 05, a.t., poškozeno
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
ID: 264364
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 18:46
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)