Eva Natus - Šalamounová (1934-2014)

Lev

litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1985, č. 38/40

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 281207

Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:22

Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)