Z Vrtbovské zahrady
litografie, 40,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Švéda, pasparta, autorský tisk
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association of Fine Artists
ID: 281250
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 06. 05. 2024 15:28
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)