Tadeusz Bartoš (1970)

Born 1970, previous education: SOŠV Hollarovo náměstí and VOŠG Ústí nad Labem, lives and works at Prague.

Gryphon

olej, plátno, 2018, 75 x 63 cm, sign. PD Tade 18, klínový rám

Provenience: z ateliéru autora

studied at SOŠV Hollarovo náměstí and VOŠG Ústí nad Labem

ID: 281699

Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 17:22

Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)