Vladimír Jandejsek (1923)

Vesmírné květiny

olej, dřevo, 1977, 34 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Jan 1977, rám

studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 66

Auction price: 4.000 CZK (143 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 04. 2020 14:58

Current price: 4.000 CZK (143 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

Estimate: k CZK