Ladislav Branč (1927)

Dona Anna

tuš, akvarel, papír, 1994, 40,8 x 30 cm, sign. PD Ladislav Branč 94, rám

ID: 493

Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 12. 2021 09:25

Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids