D. Pilinsky

Zima

olej, plátno, 18 x 24 cm, sign. PD D. Pilinsky, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 236041

Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 11. 2022 10:36

Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids