Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková (1949)

Děvčátko

litografie, 1976, 13,6 x 10 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 76, 58/100

studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 237317

Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:24

Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids