Rudolf Němeček (1921)

Dva klauni

olej, sololit, 1988, 35,5 x 26 cm, sign. LD R. Němeček 88, rám, na zadní straně popsáno

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

disciple of Prof. J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

ID: 256153

Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:17

Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids