Jana Míčková (1940-2020)

akvarel, papír, 1960, 39 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jana 60, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 258579

Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 18:23

Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids