V. Fanta

Jez

olej, plátno, 45 x 50 cm, sign. PD V. Fanta, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 260111

Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:05

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids