Joan Miró (1893-1983)

Suite Sculptor I

lithography, 1974, 19,8 x 39,5 cm, sign. lower/right Miró, slightly yellowed paper

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 267741

Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:07

Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids