Dimitrij Kadrnožka (1923-2022)

Orchidej

litografie, 1976, 22,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka 76

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 268354

Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:23

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids