Velkopřevorský mlýn

akvarel, papír, 2000, 29,8 x 20 cm, sign. PD Praha 2000 Semenceu

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 269386

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:19

Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids