Pokání

akvarel, papír, 1995, 22 x 13 cm, sign. PD

Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka

ID: 270370

Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 15:53

Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids