Memento ze včera
olej, akryl, plátno, 2022, 40 x 30 cm, sign. LD AK
ID: 274607
Auction price: 220 CZK (10 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 05. 2023 19:36
Current price: 220 CZK (10 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids
ID: 274607
Auction price: 220 CZK (10 €)
Current price: 220 CZK (10 €)