Aleš Kublák

Memento ze včera

olej, akryl, plátno, 2022, 40 x 30 cm, sign. LD AK

ID: 274607

Auction price: 220 CZK (10 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 05. 2023 19:36

Current price: 220 CZK (10 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids