Šeřík

olej, dřevěná deska, 33,5 x 24 cm, sign. LD, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 277051

Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 18:04

Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids