Jezero

tuš, akvarel, papír, 21 x 41 cm, sign. PD, zažloutlý a zašlý papír

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 278006

Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 11. 2023 22:32

Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids