Eva Natus - Šalamounová (1934-2014)

Dítě

litografie, 1993, 11 x 14,6 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1993, č. 19100

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 279003

Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 10. 2023 14:46

Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids